This represents the 1994 December testing (6000m)for Lightweight Men who ARE 
CURRENT MEMBERS of USRowing. Individuals whose membership is not current are 
not listed although their scores may be reported on the printout sent to 
USRowing organizations.For questions, please contact USRowing at 
USRowing@delphi.com"					
Thank you.					

NAME			WT	HT	SIDE	NOV.	DEC
Conal Groom 		162	6'1	P/SC	19:12.4	19:09.4
Robert Ezold		163	6'0	S/SC	19:56.0	19:53.0
Gregg Klingsporn 	166	6'1	P	20:27.1	19:55.0
Andrew Finch		165	6'2	S	20:21.0	20:04.3
Ciaran Powers		170	6'0	SC		20:08.8
Chris Schulten		158	5'11	SC	20:13.4	20:09.1
Ed Grose		164	6'1	P/SC	20:25.8	20:11.5
Kevin Cotter		163	6'2	S		20:12.3
Kevin Bedell		157	5'10	SC		20:12.8
Ross Flemer		169	6'2	P/SC	20:34.4	20:12.9
Tim Larson		165	6'0	P	20:06.0	20:13.0
Jon Moss		166	6'0	S	20:13.1	20:13.9
Tom Loughlin		158	5'11	S/SC	20:23.6	20:17.8
Tim Wray		146	6'1	S	20:41.0	20:18.0
Steve Gantz		162	5'11	P	20:26.3	20:18.3
Jamie Tew		163	6'3	P/S	21:25.0	20:21.0
Jay Feenan		154			20:35.2	20:22.0
Eric Den Besten		165	6'0	P	20:34.0	20:23.2
David Collins		165	6'0	P	20:36.9	20:26.0
John Roberts		164	5'11	P/SC	20:50.5	20:27.4
Jeff Myjak		164	6'2	P/S	20:21.6	20:28.0
Steven Peterson		165	6'1	SC	20:32.9	20:30.1
Peter Stroble		165	6'2	P/S	20:27.1	20:30.9
Jeffrey Mork		164	6'2	S	20:42.2	20:34.0
C Brady Gould		160	6'2	SC	20:50.1	20:39.2
Tim Royalty		165	6'0	P/SC	20:56.5	20:40.6
Steve Robinson		163	6'3	S	20:42.3	20:40.8
Rob Hillman		165	6'2	S	20:48.0	20:45.0
Jay Feliton		165	6'0	P	20:41.0	20:46.2
Matt Pokress		165	6'0	S	20:52.0	20:47.0
Thompson Godfrey	165	6'2	S	20:36.0	20:50.7
Steve Tucker		153	5'8	SC	20:10.6	20:52.0
Matt Eriksen		155	6'3	SC	21:05.0	20:55.6
Ted Haffner		155	6'0	S	21:30.0	20:56.0
Josh Crosby		165	6'0	P	20:57.4	20:56.3
John Simak		158	6'1	P	20:54.2	20:56.7
Scott Walsh		170	6'2	SC		20:57.3
Russ Knutsen		156	6'1	P	21:30.6	20:58.4
Chris Kerber		162	6'1	P/SC	20:32.1	21:01.0
D. Webber-Plank		145	5'10	SC		21:02.8
Craig Deppert		160	5'10	SC	21:40.0	21:06.1
John Righini		162	6'0	SC	21:22.5	21:09.1
Chip Baird		150	5'10	SC	20:58.0	21:09.2
Robert Friedrich	163	6'3	S	21:10.7	21:10.6
Khalil Shalabi		160	6'0	ALL		21:11.5
Steve Purdy		170	6'2	S		21:16.4
Tom Whelton		167	5'11	S		21:18.0
Kevin Van Houten	162	6'3	P/SC	20:55.3	21:21.7
Tim O'Grady		160	6'1	SC	21:32.0	21:23.3
Thomas Keister		166	6'1			21:31.1
Jeff O'Kronley		163	6'1	P/S 	21:22.8	21:31.6
Dave Sanderson		168	6'2	P		21:31.7
Shane Szalai		159	5'11	P/S	21:49.7	21:36.7
Joe Sayer		171	6'3	ALL	21:52.1	21:38.0
Dan Potter		153	6'1	S	22:05.0	21:42.0
Harsha Hatti		164	5'11	S		21:46.4
Kevin Motsch		160	6'1	S/SC		21:47.4
Craig Richardson	161	6'0	SC	22:07.0	21:51.3
Aaron Kaufman		170	5'10	ALL		21:52.3
Jason Murphy		165	6'3	P/S	21:41.7	21:63.1
Jerry Bauer		174	6'2	ALL	20:58.4	22:03.3
Jason Annelin		158	6'0 	P/S		22:08.9
Benjamin Ditson 	141	5'7	P/S		22:40.0
Tom Grace 		163	6'0	S	20:07.5	RX
James Martinez		165	6'3	SC	20:10.0	RX
Jeffrey Pfaendtner	168	6'0	S/SC	20:16.3	RX
Dan Tollin		165	6'4	P	20:22.0	RX
William Carlucci	155	5'11	SC	20:41.4	RX
David Muhlenfeld	165	6'2	P	20:58.0	RX
Ted Armbrecht		156	6'2	S	20:58.0	RX
Andrew Bagley 		162	6'1	P/S	20:59.5	RX
Chuck Windeknecht 	160	5'11	SC	21:36.8	RX
Max Schultz		160	5'8	S/SC	22:01.4	RX
Larry Fitzhenry		155	6'0	SC	22:08.0	RX
Dag Hinrichs		155	6'1	SC	22:21.8	RX
Chris Blalock		156	5'11	P	22:27.1	RX
John Blouch		165	6'1	S		RX