This represents the December testing (6000m)for Open Men  who ARE CURRENT 
MEMBERS of USRowing. Individuals whose membership is not current are not 
listed although their scores may be reported on the printout sent to USRowing 
organizations.For questions, please contact USRowing at USRowing@delphi.com
						
Thank you.					

NAME			WT	HT	SIDE	NOV.	DEC.
Cyrus Beasley		223	6'6	SC	18:54.6	18:35.5
John Riley		210	6'6	ALL	18:57.1	18:39.6
Jaime Koven		200	6'3	S		18:48.7
Brian Jamieson		235	6'7	SC	18:58.0	18:53.1
Porter Collins		190	6'5	S		18:55.3
Ed Bell			198	6'3	P/SC	18:58.2	18:56.2
Tom Bohrer		228	6'4	SC		18:57.0
Mike Teti		185	6'2	S		19:02.7
David Lefebvre		190	6'3	P/S	19:19.4	19:06.1
Tom Murray		205	6'4	S	RX	19:08.7
Jason Gailes		200	6'4	SC		19:12.0
Tim Young		207	6'4	SC	19:27.3	19:17.0
Ben Pofahl 		220	6'4	S	19:17.0	19:17.2
Chris Swan		205	6'3		19:22.0	19:17.9
Didzis Voldins		210	6'3	P/SC	19:17.1	19:18.0
Brad Layton		205	6'3	SC	19:45.2	19:18.3
Doug Burden		188	6'5	SC	19:24.6	19:19.9
Sean Hall		165	6'3	S		19:22.4
Dan DeBonis		195	6'3	P/SC	19:31.1	19:24.9
John Cooleen		210	6'4	S/SC		19:25.1
Jeff Klepacki		205	6'5	P		19:25.3
Jim Neil		198	6'3	S	RX	19:26.2
Joshua Geiger		207	6'4	S/SC		19:27.3
Alan Bunce		225	6'7	P	19:44.1	19:28.8
John Paynich				SC		19:30.1
Oliver Rando		210	6'3	S	19:32.3	19:31.0
Scott Schorer		195	6'1	SC	20:19.1	19:32.1
Michael Peterson	215	6'4	S		19:34.0
Paul Berger		205	6'5	S	19:58.5	19:38.7
Ty Bennion		193	6'2	SC	19:49.0	19:41.0
Michael Ray		225	6'7	S		19:41.5
David Gleeson		185	6'4	SC	20:01.0	19:42.2
John Cullicot		195	6'3	SC	19:56.7	19:46.0
Carl Yee		200	6'4	SC	RX	19:46.6
Brad Moriarty		200	6'3	SC	19:50.4	19:50.4
Cary Sullivan		225	6'5	P		19:53.3
Marc Duby		205	6'6	S/SC	20:07.2	19:53.5
Will Fisher		185	6'2	SC	RX	19:53.6
Eric Mueller		212	6'7	SC		19:55.5
John Polansky						19:55.8
Frank Rowe 		180	6'2	SC	19:53.0	19:56.2
Andy McMarlin				SC	19:57.0	19:56.9
Tim Ryan 		192	6'2	P	RX	19:58.8
Josh Brooks		200	6'4	S/SC		20:00.0
Greg Johnson		200	6'3	P		20:00.8
Steve Fiske		210	6'4	S/SC		20:01.3
Rudi Vanderschoot	196	6'4	SC		20:02.4
Jon Gibbons					20:02.0	20:04.0
Elijah White					20:17.0	20:05.0
Ciaran Powers		170	6'0	SC		20:08.8
Chris Coutu		205	6'3	SC	20:31.0	20:10.4
Mark Biddle		194	6'2	P	19:59.0	20:14.0
Terran Senftleben	207	6'2	SC		20:14.8
Tucker Stewart		190	6'2	SC	20:17.0	20:16.1
John Marcon		220	6'4	S	20:46.7	20:17.3
Phil Rechek		230	6'5	P	20:15.6	20:20.5
Jay Best 		195	6'5	P/SC		20:21.6
Michael Reed		190	6'4	P/SC		20:26.4
Peter Velyvis		215	6'4	P	20:54.6	20:27.6
Tim Storm		180	6'2	S	20:22.0	20:28.9
Joshua Burgel		195	6'3	P/SC		20:29.1
Rod Wagner		195	6'2	P	20:11.4	20:29.4
Doug Prochaska		200	6'2	S	20:36.9	20:29.8
Matthew Fremont		210	6'3	SC	20:32.0	20:35.0
Nicholas Warren		190	6'4	S	21:06.4	20:36.7
Richard Williams	200	6'3	SC	20:58.0	20:38.1
Geoffrey Swift		191	6'2	SC	20:24.4	20:39.1
Chris Putnam		191	6'3	S		20:42.3
Neal Wiebelhaus		180	6'3	S	20:14.0	20:43.1
Rich Borda		215	6'4	SC		20:43.4
Patrick McGrath		208	6'3	P/S		20:43.8
Andy Lederer		185	6'0	P	20:39.8	20:49.2
Thompson Godfrey	165	6'2	S		20:50.7
Doug Peterson		183	6'4	SC	20:54.9	20:51.3
Jeff Miller		180	6'5	S	20:51.0	20:57.2
Scott Walsh		170	6'2	SC		20:57.3
Aaron Berger		225	6'3		20:39.4	20:58.6
Mike Cob		220	6'7	S	20:37.8	21:05.4
Brooks Dwinell		210	6'5	SC		21:08.0
Guy Knox		187	5'11	S		21:22.0
Dennis Ambrose		183	6'2	S/SC	21:27.9	21:25.9
Tom Keister		166	6'1			21:31.1
Robert Vachon		185	5'11	P/SC	22:03.0	21:46.0
James Bodenstedt	173	6'1	SC	22:50.3	22:04.1
Adam Holland		210	6'3	ALL	19:05.0	RX
Greg Lewis		195	6'3	P/SC	19:44.7	RX
Eric Eldridge		201	6'8	S/SC	20:04.0	RX
Joshua Oken		212	6'6	SC	21:01.8	RX
Adam Scholl		190	6'2	SC	21:21.3	RX
John Reed		185	6'0	P/S	21:46.1	RX
David Beadles		210	6'6	P/S		RX